Al Hakla, Damascus City

150,000 $
Real Estates
Properties for Sale
Apartments for Sale
3 mths
Al Hakla, Damascus
Show Map
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
80 m²
Floor Level
1
Building Floors
5
Finishing Type
Super Deluxe
Square Meters Price
1,875 $/m²
Details
Free of Financial Obligations
Instant Handing Over
Al-Rahman Real Estate Office
Arnoos, Damascus
42 Listings
Listing ID L-8q07ij93j7
© 2026 AlMkhtar. All rights reserved.