Al Fyhaa, Damascus City

143,000 $
Real Estates
Properties for Sale
Apartments for Sale
8 dys
Al Fyhaa, Damascus
Show Map
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
280 m²
Floor Level
B1
Building Floors
3
Finishing Type
Deluxe
Square Meters Price
510 $/m²
Directions
South
Amenities
Garden
Al Fares Real Estate Marketing Office
Rawda Almidan, Damascus
27 Listings
Listing ID L-8ss1v6cidi
© 2026 AlMkhtar. All rights reserved.