Saltyeh, Damascus City

140,000 $
Real Estates
Properties for Sale
Arabian Houses for Sale
2 mths
Saltyeh, Damascus
Show Map
Rooms
9
Bathrooms
3
Size
130 m²
No. Floors
Ground +2
Square Meters Price
1,076 $/m²
Amenities
Fountain
Space Hall
Al-Rahman Real Estate Office
Arnoos, Damascus
42 Listings
Listing ID L-8swcedn9me
© 2026 AlMkhtar. All rights reserved.