Mashrue Dmar, Damascus City

250,000 $
Real Estates
Properties for Sale
Apartments for Sale
3 dys
Mashrue Dmar, Damascus
Show Map
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Size
135 m²
Floor Level
GF
Building Floors
4
Finishing Type
Good
Seller Type
Dealer
Square Meters Price
1,851 $/m²
Details
Free of Financial Obligations
Directions
East
North
Description
شقة ارضيه مع حديقة رائعه بمشروع دمر الجزيرة ١٦
To Dream Real Estate
Jazera 1, Damascus
13 Listings
Listing ID L-8s7zsaclaq
© 2026 AlMkhtar. All rights reserved.